Can You Help Us Find These Lost Fraters?

Please send any address information to gbrown@penningtonco.com or fill out the form below.

Charles E. Fallis ’47
Billy L. Brown ’47
Richard M. Frazier ’47
Robert J. Townsend ’47
Patric Savage ’47
David G. Brandt Jr. ’47
Donald G. Tampel ’47
Joe D. Lowe ’49
Richard A. Gelfand ’49

William B. Vose ’49
Freeman P. McCullah Jr. ’50
John W. Emison ’51
Charles M. Knight ’52
William R. Zdanis ’54
Harold G. White ’54
Mark A. Mormino ’55
Bobby V. Byer ’56
Thomas R. Colandrea ’56
Joseph H. Dean ’57
Robert A. Qualls ’57
James R. Klein ’57
Richard W. Fox Jr. ’58
Jerry B. De Forest ’58
John E. Robertson ’59
Timothy O. Brown ’60
William H. Jennings ’60
Gary P. Strebel ’60
Stephen C. Marshall ’60
Thomas M. Lotts ’60
Ronadl E. Klutts ’60
Michael S. Nothdurft ’60
Robert J. Zdanis ’60
Carlos M. Lago ’62
Phillip J. Bertrand ’63
James B. Dew ’63
Thomas T. Mier ’63
James W. Bayless III ’64
Ronald E. Walters ’64
John F. Collins ’64
Richard J. Ritter ’64
Leonard A. Mailes ’65
John G. Preston ’65
Kurt J. Simmons ’66
Steven W. Farley ’66
Guy S. Hutchison ’66
Wendell R. Hubbs ’68
Michael L. Katzman ’68
John L. Antonacci ’69
Michael P. Young MD ’69
Robert N. Sawyer ’69
Thomas S. Williams ’69
John A. Cribb ’69
Michael P. Montgomery ’70

Gary W. Schwartz ’70
Albin R. Sanuskar ’70
Richard D. Pankau ’70
William L. Bast ’71
Lawrence R. Kuhn ’71
Walter W. Michler Jr. ’71
Randall E. Zweifel ’71
Peter B. Campo ’71
Larry A. Steinman ’72
Louis B. Jearls Jr. ’73
Charles F. Bertani ’73
John S. Signorino ’73
John C. Seely ’73
Marvin A. Simon ’73
Gary E. Midkiff ’74
Rene G. Schroeder ’75
Charles R. Rinehart II ’75
Kevin M. Lahay ’75
Joseph F. Alonzo ’77
Thomas I. Beard ’77
Ronald G. Goedeker ’77
Robert L. Wilson ’77
Lowell Willis ’77
William E. Define ’78
Edward E. Meyer ’78
William E. Dycus III ’80
Stephen M. Bergstrom ’81
Douglas B. Cage ’84
Robert E. Warwick ’84
Steven T. Faser ’85
Michael P. Sanders ’85
Henry J. Himmelberg ’85
Richard W. Ford Jr. ’86
Arnold DelRosario ’88
David L. Herman ’88
Keith J. Panchot ’88
George J. Malone ’89
Jeffrey A. Amiel ’89
David Y. Park ’89
Warren S. Unk ’89
John G. Landgraf ’91
Charles H. Burkemper ’91
Jason W. Christensen ’91
Sean J. Peters ’91
Raymond A. Hoelting ’92
David I. Hicks ’92
Timothy J. Viviano ’92
Travis C. Claxton ’93
Jason A. Jonas ’93

Charles M. Lofton III ’94
Timothy F. Howerton ’95
Erik D. Jensen ’95
Jeffrey A. Pusczek ’95
Aaron W. Hessenkemper ’97
Robert E. Mooshegian II ’97
Shaun K. Wakumoto ’97
Jason C. Koester ’97
Michael R. Curry ’97
Patrick W. Roth ’97
Carlos Alexandro Jr. ’98
David L. Sloan ’98
Nicholas A. Spratt ’99
Richard A. Dohack ’99
Matt Glasscock ’99
Dan Olsen ’99
David J. DeFabio ’99
Bryon C. Lenhart ’00
Taylor A. Patterson ’01
Christopher M. Gorham ’01
Eric D. Wessel ’01
Jonathan M. Balven ’01
Nihad I. Abdin ’02
Adam Sturgeon ’03
Michael A. Hampe ’03
John S. Blackford ’03
Joshua Curtis ’03
Robert J. Luhrsen ’03
Joseph E. Altnether ’04
Alex Grampp ’04
Scott Hanlon ’04
Timothy McDonald ’05
Benjamin Hall ’06
Samuel D. Tripp ’06
Jeremiah Kinealy ’07
Steven Moxley ’07
Long Pham ’07
Corey Price ’07
Thomas C. Beritschaft ’07
Joe Poertner ’07
Charles N. Conway ’07
Kristofer Butler ’08
Andrew W. Holderness ’08
Parker D. Kessler ’08
Zachary Lorentz ’08
Joshua W. Sherman ’08
Kyle Zuck ’08
Nicholas J. Conrad ’09
Clayton A. Kolkmeier ’09
Colin Schneider ’09
Steven Sumpter ’09
Joshua M. Nixon ’13

  • Your Information

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

Honoring Our Past, Securing Our Future Giving Levels

Order of Prytanis ($100,000 and above)
Order of Epiprytanis ($50,000 to $99,999)
Order of 1107 State ($25,000 to $49,999)
Order of Beta Eta ($15,000 to $24,999)
Knight of St. Patrick Club ($10,000 to $14,999)
TKE Week Club ($5,000 to $9,999)
Secy Secy Club ($2,500 to $4,999)
Oscar Club ($1,000 to $2,499)

Beta Eta Data Newsletter

Read the current issue of the Beta Eta Data Newsletter.
Beta Eta Chapter of Tau Kappa Epsilon • Copyright © 2018
P.O. Box 307, Wentzville, MO 63385-0307
Twitter Facebook