Donor List

Campaign Status At-a-Glance

241 Contributors
$1,323,670 Total Commitments
30% participation

 

Thank You, Alumni

Order of Prytanis
($100,000.00 and above)
Steven J. Muir ’65
Thomas E. McElyea ’69

Order of Epiprytanis
($50,000.00 to $99,999)
Dean I. Lindstrom ’76
Jeff Steinhart ’76
Michael J. McEvilly ’78

Order of 1107 State
($25,000 to $49,999)
David L. Bernstein ’69
Michael D. Kirn ’73
John F. Eash ’75
Raymond W. Buehler ’76
Mark G. Downer ’79
Kevin D. Renfro ’82
John D. True ’82
James E. Burnette II ’90
In memory of
Tim Evenson BH851

Order of Beta Eta
($15,000 to $24,999)
Daniel E. Groteke ’51
Daniel E. Groteke ’51
Steve Bergtholdt ’70
Robert K. Kasten ’70
David B. Kramp ’79
Gregory “Zip” Sedrick ’79

Knight of St. Patrick Club
($10,000 to $14,999)
John McInnis
Ronald H. Roche ’68
Dale E. Williams ’69
Raymond G. Ernst ’69
Michael D. Carron ’71
Robert E. Hilton ’72
Frank D. Seely ’72
Darryl Brinkman ’74
Paul Telthorst ’74
Richard A. Roser ’75
Joseph C. Vitale ’75
Michael J. Himmelberg ’82
Steven J. Becher ’91
James M. Chapman ’91
Michael Roche ’00
Timothy M. Quinn ’04

TKE Week Club
($5,000 to $9,999)
Beta Eta chapter of Tau Kappa Epsilon
Charles E. Hunter ’54
Paul E. Eckler ’65
Robert L. Vasquez ’65
Steven J. Constance ’66
Eric D. Dunning ’66
James E. Stewart ’66
Thomas J. McBroom ’69
Charles J. Fronick ’71
Dennis M. Simon ’72
Michael J. Busby ’73
Paul J. Fellin ’72
David J. Brueggeman ’75
William W. Grace ’75
Robert C. Mitchell ’75
Michael P. Criste ’76
Phillip E. Bureman ’77
Gregory K. Hicks ’77
Michael P. Suda ’77
Donald P. Hunt Jr. ’78
Robert L. Telker ’78
Gerry R. Schnitzler ’79
John Daniel ’80
William S. Rottmann ’83
Steve G. Bahr ’88
David P. Bernhard ’88
Tad Dinkins ’91
Kenneth M. Martinez ’90
Mark Murphy ’93
Ryan P. Rzadca ’99
Curt M. Costello ’00
Ryan A. Elam ’03
Mark W. Fitch ’03
Benjamin Statler ’03
Andrew W. Walters ’04
William Ruzicka ’04

Secy Secy Club
($2,500 to $4,999)
James L. Lester ’53
In memory of
Billy Lester
James L. Lester ’53
Edgar L. Morris ’53
Hugh W. Wilson ’55
Ronald D. Brenner ’59
John A. Reagan ’60
John H. Henry ’62
Ross “Rocky” Mackie ’62
Stephen A. DeLurgio ’64
Frank L. Grabski ’65
Barry A. Harms ’65
Eugene A. Fisher Jr. ’68
John R. Stucker ’68
David R. Puettmann ’69
Dan Latal ’70
Al Loeffelman ’70
John S. Signorino ’73
Michael A. Di Napoli ’74
William Warwick ’74
David Bartley ’75
Joseph C. Neyer ’75
Christopher W. Enloe ’77
Chris Ransom ’78
Thomas W. Blackburn ’79
Jeffrey W. Nelson ’79
Edward J. Smith ’79
Kevin Fogarty ’80
Christopher D. Loeffelman ’80
Patrick J. Giacomini ’82
Mark L. Overmann Jr. ’81
Donald W. Buchmueller ’83
Eugene A. Erker III ’86
Daniel K. Lawrence ’86
David S. Rotmann ’89
Christopher M. Reiter ’91
Jason M. Wengler ’92
Adam M. Loddeke ’93
Jonathan E. Poertner ’93
Ryan J. Pruett ’94
Andrew N. Kuntemeier ’99
Justin M. Moses ’01
Frank B. Maloy ’09

Oscar Club
($1,000 to $2,499)
Patrick J. Barry
Beta-Eta Alumni Association
John G. Bartel ’50
James B. Marble ’57
Craig Loughrige ’65
John P. Warne Jr. ’65
Michael Yakimo Jr. ’65
Chester L. Moutrie ’66
Jack Stewart ’66
William G. Evers ’69
Larry N. Reinker ’69
Dennis R. Meier ’71
Jimmy L. Proe ’72
Louis B. Jearls Jr. ’73
Robert G. Bieg Jr. ’74
Edward R. Dabler Jr. ’74
Mark S. Abernathy ’75
Michael K. Strobl ’75
Peter M. Telthorst ’75
Daniel G. Stephen ’76
Jeffrey R. Wilson ’76
William E. Frank ’77
Kevin G. McGartland ’77
Mark W. Brown ’78
Edward T. Folks ’78
Jeffrey J. Jost ’78
Michael M. McCoy ’78
Gary L. Claspill ’79
Thomas Dussold ’81
Robert W. Beckmann ’82
Brian G. Cioffi ’83
Matthew C. O’Hanlon ’83
Timothy G. Beckerle ’84
Jeffery A. Koenigs ’84
Michael B. Donnelly ’86
Jim Papin ’87
Randy J. Goltz ’89
Kerry P. Knott ’93
Bart Stoessel ’93
Jason M. Mueller ’94
Nicholas A. Brueggeman ’98
Ray Beezley ’04

Cherry & Grey Club
(Up to $999)
Robert Bishop
Timothy Eash
James Klorer
Stuart Schneider
William Stefani
Anthony J. Berenato ’47
In memory of
Robert Fermann, Charter Member
Charles W. Harmon ’49
Robert W. Shields Jr. ’49
Louis E. Astroth ’51
Robert D. Jenkins ’51
Robert L. Herron ’54
Donald J. Popp ’58
Charles F. Marlow ’61
Carlos M. Lago ’62
Anthony M. Romano ’62
Larry V. Vaughn ’62
Oliver L. Von Behren ’62
James W. Bayless III ’64
James A. Lundy ’64
John B. Mitchell ’64
Joseph E. Bain ’66
Larry R. Reagan ’66
James K. Roberts ’66
John E. Lambert ’67
Dennis E. Stefanic ’67
James S. Hinshaw ’68
James R. Bollam Jr. ’69
Jon A. Kremer ’69
James Williams ’69
Charles R. Lang ’70
Mark J. Moran ’74
Mark J. Hoffman ’75
Daniel M. Beckerle Jr. ’76
Brian S. Edwards ’76
James D. Whetsel ’77
Michael R. Beckmann ’78
John G. Cooley ’78
Daniel A. Kissel ’78
Robert E. Metze Jr. ’78
Edward E. Meyer ’78
Michael Suda ’78
In memory of
Michael Suda ’77
Charles W. Caesar ’79
Gregory M. Fleck ’79
Gregory W. Gage ’79
Robert L. Heligman ’79
Vernon R. Schaeperkoetter Jr. ’79
Kent E. Koederitz ’80
Kevin M. Lyons ’81
John P. Klorer ’83
David J. Kuhlmann ’83
Dennis M. LaRose ’83
Michael C. Fiala ’84
Giuseppe S. Gandolfo ’84
Richard A;. Warwick ’84
James M. Freeman ’86
Robert M. Wilcox ’88
Travis R. Arand ’93
Jason A. Jonas ’93
Michael J. Mueller ’93
Andrew J. Potthast ’93
Joshua T. Duncan ’97
Joshua D. Gross ’97
Jeff W. Hougland ’97
Philip T. Klazynski Jr. ’97
Paul R. Scott Jr. ’97
Robert P. Starrett ’97
Jason C. Graeser ’98
Jacob R. Gross ’99
Daniel D. Kennedy ’99
Christopher M. Ottley ’00
Neal A. Heitzmann ’01
Joshua M. Lawrence ’01
Richard P. Difani ’03
Adam Sturgeon ’03
Joseph E. Altnether ’04
Steven M. Kormann ’04
Daniel C. Lorentz ’04
Jason Giers ’04
Ryan J. Ohs ’06
Jeremiah Kinealy ’07
Daniel Quinn ’07
Andrew L. During ’10
Joshua Howard ’09
Russell Valleroy ’10
Joshua Nixon

Beta Eta Data Newsletter

Read the current issue of the Beta Eta Data Newsletter.
Beta Eta Chapter of Tau Kappa Epsilon • Copyright © 2019

P.O. Box 1389, Rolla, MO 65402-1389

Twitter Facebook